Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Primary Election Early Voting 10 am-7 pm
Primary Election Early Voting 10:00 am - 7:00 pm
Up on the Walls: Brenda Litif
Up on the Walls: Brenda Litif
All Day - Primary Election 7:00 am - 7:00 pm
7:00 AM - Primary Election
2:00 PM - Blood Drive
4:00 PM - Knit Clique
10:00 AM - Gentle Yoga for Adults
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
6:00 PM - First Thursday Art and Music Series
10:00 AM - Jiggle & Jam @ Esther Bone
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:00 AM - Friends of the Library of Rio Rancho Book Sale
10:00 AM - Jiggle & Jam @ Esther Bone
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:00 AM - Seedy Saturdays with Sandoval County Master Gardeners
11:00 AM - READ to the Dogs
3:00 PM - LEGO Club @ Esther Bone
Up on the Walls: Brenda Litif
Voting for The Great American Read
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Summer Kickoff at Loma Colorado
1:00 PM - Literary Musings: Book Discussion
5:30 PM - CoderDojo
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Jiggle and Jam Summer
3:00 PM - Sew Club: Pillows pt. 1
4:00 PM - Knit Clique
6:00 PM - CANCELLED: Intro to Instant Pot Pressure Cookers
10:00 AM - Calligraphy Club
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Grow It! Watercooler Wednesdays
10:30 AM - Storytime
11:00 AM - Summer Music Series: Ryan Finn
2:00 PM - Let's Investigate Music with Explora!
5:30 PM - Fandemonium for Teens: Harry Potter
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:00 AM - SRP Kickoff Party
2:00 PM - Paint with an Artist
3:00 PM - Crafting for a Cause
3:00 PM - Turtles for Tweens
10:00 AM - Jiggle & Jam @ Esther Bone
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
3:00 PM - Summer Comic Con for Teens
5:00 PM - Nature Photography Contest
10:00 AM - Jiggle & Jam @ Esther Bone
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
11:00 AM - READ to the Dogs at Esther Bone
2:00 PM - Craft Club @ Esther Bone
3:00 PM - Lego Club: Mixel
Voting for The Great American Read
Up on the Walls: Brenda Litif
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Little Bumblebees
Music Trivia Contest
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Jiggle and Jam Summer
3:00 PM - Knit Clique
3:00 PM - Sew Club: Pillows pt. 2
6:00 PM - Board Game Night
6:30 PM - Music History with Peter Chase
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Storytime
2:00 PM - National Institute of Flamenco
2:00 PM - The Great American Read Book Discussion: Americanah
6:00 PM - Sheet Music Angel Adult Crafts
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:00 AM - Wise Fool Presents: Backstage at the Circus
4:30 PM - Medieval Faire
10:00 AM - Jiggle & Jam @ Esther Bone
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
2:00 PM - Life-Size Games for Tweens and Teens
10:00 AM - Jiggle & Jam @ Esther Bone
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
2:00 PM - STEAMworks
3:00 PM - El Club del Libro - Our Spanish Book Club
Music Trivia Contest
Voting for The Great American Read
Up on the Walls: Brenda Litif
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Little Bumblebees
5:30 PM - CoderDojo
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Jiggle and Jam Summer
4:00 PM - Knit Clique
6:00 PM - NM Philharmonic Seminar with Jeff Cornelius, Principal Percussionist
10:00 AM - Free Movie: Chicago
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
10:30 AM - Storytime
2:00 PM - Opera Unlimited: Jack and the Beanstalk
5:00 PM - Teen Advisory Group
6:00 PM - Writing About Childhood Home- Poetry & Place
10:00 AM - Indiana Bones
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
3:00 PM - Rock Around the World for Tweens
6:00 PM - Time Management & Goal Setting: A WESST Small Business Workshop
10:00 AM - Jiggle & Jam @ Esther Bone
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
3:00 PM - Karaoke & Ice Cream for Teens
10:00 AM - Jiggle & Jam @ Esther Bone
10:00 AM - Michael Ellis Fantasy Illustration
2:00 PM - Music from the Open Range